Hoppa till sidans innehåll


Grundomgång hoppning

 


     Häst


                   Ryttare 1

          


                 Ryttare 2

          


                   Ryttare 3

          


    Amorita


 Jenny Johansson - ARKUM


48 p


 Johanna Hellström - LARK - ind.


 56 p


 Josefine Vaering - GARS - ind. 


 47 p


   Bambina


 Cassandra Andela - LARK 


52,5 p


 Ida Nordström - ARKUM


51,5 p


 Julia Lindholm - GARS


 45,5 p


    Marcus 


 Johanna Carlsson - TTH 


 0p


 Isabelle Forsberg - TTH - ind.


 45 p


Lina Arnesson Ceder - ARKUM


 48 p


    Codoz


 Nina Sjödell - UARK - ind. 


45,5 p


 Åse Frennberg - LARK


59,5 p


 Victoria Malmlund - UARK 


 50,5 p


      Kipra


 Mikaela Larsson - LARS - ind. 


 0 p


 Erika Lundqvist - LARK - ind.


 53 p


 Tove Stattin - LARK 


 51 p


Springbank


 Sofia Hanson - GARS - ind. 


46,5 p


 Ebba Asplund - TTH


 58 p


 Sara Carlsson - LARS


 55 p


      Zunki


 Hanna Jonebrant - GARS 


50,5 p


 Matilda Sellergren - UARK


45,5 p


 Emilia Johansson - TTH


 48 p


     Gravve


 Annahita Amini - LARS 


41,5 p


 Fanny Nyberg - GARS


 45 p

 
Johanna Christensen - UARK - ind.


 45 p


    Qalypso


 Lizette Svensson - UARK 


42,5 p


 Karolina Mothander - LARS


 44 p


Caroline Stern Olsson - LARS - ind.


 46,5 p


Semifinal hoppning

 


      Häst


                   Ryttare 1

          


                 Ryttare 2

          


                   Ryttare 3

          


     Kairo


Hanna Jonebrant - GARS


 47 p


 Johanna Hellström - LARK - ind.


 48 p


 Åse Frennberg - LARK


 52,5 p


Cornelius


 Erika Lundqvist - LARK - ind.


 51,5 p


 Fanny Nyberg - GARS


 56 p


 Ebba Asplund - TTH 


 49 p


  Piccolo


 Lina Arnesson Ceder - ARKUM


 0 p


 Cassandra Andela - LARK


 63 p


Caroline Stern Olsson - LARS - ind.


 48,5 p


Final hoppning

 


        Häst       


                  Ryttare 1

          


                 Ryttare 2

          


                   Ryttare 3

          

Chandor RTG


Cassandra Andela - LARK


 54,5


Åse Frennberg - LARK


 45,5


 Fanny Nyberg - GARS


 52,5

 


Grundomgång dressyr

 


       Häst        


                   Ryttare 1

          


                 Ryttare 2

          


                   Ryttare 3

          


    Marcus


 Caroline Stern Olsson - LARS


 58,64%


 Vera Strandvik - GARS


 53,64%


 Ida Brantemar - UARK


 56,67%


    Qalypso


 Alexandra Jevring - TTH


 54,85%


 Malin Magnusson - LARS


 54,70%


 Jenny Johansson - ARKUM 


 55,45%


      Kipra 


 Kristin Vanky - UARK 


 63,64%


 Tove Frennberg - LARK


 65,30%


 Emelie Renman Åquist - LARS


66,52% 


      Zunki


 Erica Haraldsson - GARS 


 55,15%


 Agnes Gårdebäck - TTH


 61,97%


 Julia Alexandersson - LARK 


 64,70%


    Gravve


 Amanda Dahlström - LARK


 61,52%


Lina Arnesson Ceder - ARKUM 


 53,03%


 Sofia Kindström - TTH 


 59,39%


     Ronja


 Ida Nordström - ARKUM 


 60,76%


 Charlotta Sahlström - UARK


 61,21%


 Sofia Hagström - GARS 


 60,61%


Semifinal dressyr

 


     Häst


                   Ryttare 1

          


                 Ryttare 2

          


                   Ryttare 3

          


     Codoz


 Amanda Dahlström - LARK


 59,73%


 Charlotta Sahlström - UARK


 58,92%


 Emelie Renman Åquist - LARS


 67,03%


Springbank


 Caroline Stern Olsson - LARS 


 57,70%


 Julia Alexandersson - LARK


 61,08%


 Jenny Johansson - ARKUM 


 57,70%


Final dressyr

 


          Häst   


                   Ryttare 1

          


                 Ryttare 2

          


           Kairo


 Julia Alexandersson - LARK


 60,89%


 Emelie Renman Åquist - LARS


 64,78%


Uppdaterad: 04 MAJ 2018 12:09
Skribent: Ylva Norrby
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Följ oss!  

Facebook


Instagram

Twitter
YouTube_logo
 flickr_logo_46469750

Postadress:
Sveriges Akademiska Idrottsförbund
Box 2052
750 02 Uppsala

Kontakt:
Tel: 010-476 54 90
E-post: This is a mailto link

Samarbeten